Your Ad Here

American Pie Presents The Book of Love one of girls is Melanie Papalia

Melanie Papalia on American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (sometimes known as American Pie and the Book of Love) is the seventh installment in the American Pie franchise, and the fourth in the American Pie Presents: franchise, starring Louisa Lytton, John Patrick Jordan, Kevin M. Horton and Brandon Hardesty and directed by John Putch.

Biography Melanie Papalia

Birth Name: Melanie Rose Papalia

Date Of Birth: July 11, 1984 (Age 25)

Country Of Birth: Canada

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

America pie 7 : book of love will be released on December 22, 2009 in US.

Malanie Papalia said I like to be member of America pie girls because I like

wearing bikini and I love my body evently my boobs

Renee Rea news for you photos of Renee Rea and biography Renee Rea relationships she is models actress and star citizen for us

Malibu detective Shannon (Renee Rea) goes undercover in a group house to discover who murdered one of the women living there... aka Keys of Passion (USA)
renne rea is actress models and beautiful girls

filmography of renee rea ;

The name of this movie is : Forbidden (2002)...........Her Filmography : Forbidden (2002) .... Monique/Nikki
# Beauty Betrayed (2002) (as Samantha McConnell) .... Lily/Lisa
# Embrace the Darkness II (2002) (V) .... Jennifer Slane
# Watchful Eye (2002) (V) .... Shannon
... aka Natural Born Voyeur (UK: DVD title)
... aka Voyeur Beach (USA)
# Voyeur confessions (2001) (V) .... Woman
# Personals: College Girl Seeking... (2001) (TV) (as Samantha McConnell) .... Juliette
... aka Personals (USA: short title)
# Stolen Kisses (2001) (V) (as Samantha McConnell) .... Melinda
# "Thrills" .... Brooke (1 episode, 2001)
- Easy Writer (2001) TV episode .... Brooke
# Talk Sex (2001) (V) .... Sarah
# Fast Lane to Malibu (2000) .... Monica
# Fast Lane to Vegas (2000) (V) .... Monica
# Passion's Peak (2000) (V) (as Samantha McConnell) .... Bait

# "The X Show" (1999) TV series .... Commentator (unknown episodes)
# The Seventh Sense (1999) (uncredited)
... aka Keys of Passion (USA)

Perfect People feature on Tracy Ryan that includes pics pictures

Tracy Ryan was born in Kitchener near Toronto, Canada.she is not porn star and star citizens

A multitalented actor, she has made her mark in theatre, film and television and has recently turned her talents to writing.She went to school at the University of Toronto and graduated in 1992 with a BA Drama/Irish Studies combined major.

Now 30, her first break in television was a regular spot on the soap opera Family Passions, where she played Calla, a blind girl. It was a rigorous schedule of 130 episodes. "It felt like the boot camp of acting" says Ryan.

A graduate of the University of Toronto's drama program, she has been a regular on the Toronto theatre scene, appearing in such stage productions as Cafe Naked, Controlling Interest, Amazon Dream, Born in the Grave and Coyote Ugly.

In film and television, her credits include the role of Nancy Drew in Nelvana's Nancy Drew and a leading part in the Canadian Film Centre feature Kiss, directed by Laurie Colbert.

Tracy Ryan, who has "a mind boggling array" of cartoon voices at her disposal, is also the voice behind several cartoon characters, including Ned's girlfriend Linda in Nelvana's Ned's Newt and 14-year-old diva Ruby in Flying Rhino Junior High.

After much hesitation, she recently gave in and applied for a green card because of the numerous opportunities in the U.S. But Toronto, she assures, will always be home.

Mega Trend Internet Today

Your Ad Here